RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Downingtown Hs West Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Downingtown, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
445 Manor Ave, Downingtown, Pennsylvania, 19335, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Santina Zouras
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2017 - NXR South Regional (1)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (1)
2015 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (2)
2014 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (1)
2014 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (1)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (6)
2012 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (5)
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Edward J.J. Bowes Girls Eastern States Championship - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 12th 2013, 9:36pm
Comments
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 12, 2013
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
Womens 2.5 Mile XC East States XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Weisner, Kennedy
12
Elk County Catho
14:09.7
1
2
Eastman, Autumn
12
Champlain Valley
14:23.1
2
3
Smith, Courtney
12
Unionville
14:26.0
3
4
Rego, Eliza
10
LaSalle Academy
14:27.4
4
5
avery, annika
11
Fayetteville-Man
14:28.4
5
6
Young, Olivia
11
Unionville
14:40.4
6
7
Lawson, Jessica
09
Corning-Painted
14:44.1
7
8
Klimkiewicz, Alllie
11
Oakton
14:45.7
8
9
Pearl, Alana
12
Fayetteville-Man
14:49.8
9
10
Branch, Denise
12
Benjamin Cardozo
14:51.3
10
11
Berkson, Maddy
12
Classical
14:54.8
11
12
Devlin, Aislinn
09
Downingtown West
15:01.4
12
13
Sargent, Olivia
10
Pennsbury
15:03.6
13
14
farrell, jenna
10
Fayetteville-Man
15:04.1
14
15
Frontera, Gianna
12
Newburgh Free
15:04.9
15
16
Breeding, Kacie
10
Unionville
15:07.5
16
17
Gerland, Stephanie
10
Garden City
15:08.0
17
18
Bean, Emily
12
Assumption
15:08.4
18
19
gray, erica
12
Pennsbury
15:09.7
19
20
Tavares, Karina
10
LaSalle Academy
15:10.6
20
21
Kellogg, Megan
12
Queensbury
15:11.1
21
22
Webber, Cassidy
11
Palos Verdes
15:12.3
22
23
Reilly, Megan
10
Warwick Valley
15:14.0
23
24
Molloy, Hannah
10
Pennsbury
15:15.4
24
25
Davis, Bailey
12
Assumption
15:17.5
25
26
Howe, Jessica
11
Fayetteville-Man
15:18.2
26
27
Ramirez, Elise
11
Sachem North
15:21.2
27
28
Warner, Marin
11
Holmdel
15:23.5
28
29
Edwards, Elizabeth
09
Unionville
15:26.8
29
30
Dougherty, Hailey
12
Oakton
15:30.4
30
31
Foley, Caroline
09
The Tatnall
15:31.4
31
32
Wright, Abbie
11
Assumption
15:32.8
32
33
Twomey, Meri
10
Pennsbury
15:34.5
33
34
Crawford, Sarah
10
Assumption
15:35.3
34
35
Fisher, Emily
12
Unionville
15:35.7
35
36
McNamara, Abby
11
Liverpool
15:38.5
36
37
Defler, Kenzley
12
Assumption
15:39.5
37
38
Madsen, Reilly
09
Fayetteville-Man
15:40.3
38
39
Gerland, Jennifer
11
Garden City
15:41.1
39
40
Mills, Gretchen
11
Unionville
15:42.8
40
41
Kendall, Casey
09
Oakton
15:43.8
41
42
Gorman, Sophia
09
Champlain Valley
15:44.2
42
43
Pineault, Sydney
12
Morgantown
15:44.7
43
44
Mahoney, Morgan
12
Liverpool
15:45.4
44
45
Chewning-Kulick, Morga
10
Liverpool
15:46.3
45
46
Salis, Leya
09
Oakton
15:46.8
46
47
Hines, Camille
09
Palos Verdes
15:48.1
47
48
Menz, Megan
10
Fayetteville-Man
15:53.4
48
49
Thiel, Skylar
12
Palos Verdes
15:54.2
49
50
Kendall, Kara
11
Oakton
15:58.3
50
51
Metcalfe, Sherri
10
Queensbury
15:58.8
51
52
Zerbe, Bridgette
11
Unionville
15:59.7
52
53
Crawford, Kate
12
Assumption
16:00.9
53
54
Corcoran, Genny
10
Westhill
16:01.4
54
55
WATSON, ABBEY
10
Palos Verdes
16:02.4
55
56
Hanrahan, Kieran
11
The Tatnall
16:03.3
56
57
Myland, Michelle
12
Downingtown West
16:04.1
57
58
Cooke, Victoria
11
Morgantown
16:04.4
58
59
Triller, Leah
12
Academy Of The H
16:04.7
59
60
Ryan, Olivia
11
Fayetteville-Man
16:05.1
60
61
Pineault, Hannah
10
Morgantown
16:05.6
61
62
Scott, Kaylee
11
Academy Of The H
16:06.3
62
63
Williams, Lydia
8
Academy Of The H
16:06.7
63
64
Papazian, Elise
10
LaSalle Academy
16:11.7
64
65
Genovese, McKennah
11
Palos Verdes
16:12.0
65
66
Keim, Abby
11
Champlain Valley
16:13.0
66
67
Rogus, Natalie
11
Corning-Painted
16:13.4
67
68
Coolican, Annibel
10
Westhill
16:13.8
68
69
Falvey, Caroline
12
LaSalle Academy
16:14.1
69
70
Balmer, Bailey
10
Pennsbury
16:14.4
70
71
Gallagher, Morgan
12
Corning-Painted
16:15.6
71
72
O'Neill, Audrey
10
LaSalle Academy
16:17.8
72
73
Lynch, Allison
12
Morgantown
16:18.6
73
74
McCarty, Maryn
11
Oakton
16:19.0
74
75
Renzi, Rachel
12
LaSalle Academy
16:20.3
75
76
Washburn, Emily
12
Westhill
16:21.6
76
77
Loftus, Tabitha
12
Downingtown West
16:23.2
77
78
Crook, Michelle
12
Corning-Painted
16:23.8
78
79
Pruter, Anna
11
Palos Verdes
16:24.4
79
80
Ustanik, Madeline
11
Corning-Painted
16:25.0
80
81
Coleman, Mackenzie
10
Sachem North
16:25.8
81
82
Morrell, Erin
12
Westhill
16:26.1
82
83
McNamee, Brenna
12
Downingtown West
16:26.5
83
84
Barnhill, Hailey
11
Downingtown West
16:26.8
84
85
Ferri, Caroline
11
Garden City
16:28.8
85
86
Putre, Emma
11
Champlain Valley
16:30.0
86
87
Eigo, Agnes
10
Warwick Valley
16:32.2
87
88
Rothstein, Luaren
11
Warwick Valley
16:32.8
88
89
Michta, Katie
12
Sachem North
16:33.7
89
90
Holman, Maeve
09
Corning-Painted
16:36.6
90
91
Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua
11
Benjamin Cardozo
16:37.1
91
92
Hwang, Dowon
12
Sachem North
16:40.0
92
93
Sauer, Maddie
10
Pennsbury
16:40.4
93
94
Harder, Haley
10
Champlain Valley
16:41.6
94
95
Neeld, Carly
11
Champlain Valley
16:42.2
95
96
Butler, Katie
11
Corning-Painted
16:42.6
96
97
Ginley, Darby
12
Warwick Valley
16:42.9
97
98
Riley, Kendra
11
The Tatnall
16:43.4
98
99
Reinhardt, Jill
10
The Tatnall
16:43.7
99
100
Woods, Kaitlyn
12
Morgantown
16:44.0
100
101
Bourgeois, Lauren
10
Palos Verdes
16:44.3
101
102
Stack, Margaret
11
Oakton
16:44.6
102
103
Henry, Maia
8
Liverpool
16:47.3
103
104
Guinther, Rachael
11
Queensbury
16:48.3
104
105
Guinther, Emily
11
Queensbury
16:51.3
105
106
Messina, Jenny
12
Queensbury
16:52.2
106
107
Ackner, Katie
11
Queensbury
16:53.7
107
108
Basla, Juliana
10
Liverpool
16:54.4
108
109
Kate, Washburn Mary
10
Westhill
16:55.6
109
110
Brooks, Skylar
10
Morgantown
16:56.4
110
111
Mott, Gabriella
8
Sachem North
16:58.3
111
112
Teklits, Quinn
09
The Tatnall
17:00.6
112
113
Receveur, Katherine
12
Assumption
17:01.1
113
114
Franchini, Meredith
8
Academy Of The H
17:04.4
114
115
Fisher, Laurel
11
Garden City
17:10.0
115
116
DeCastro, Alicia
12
LaSalle Academy
17:11.0
116
117
Cavanagh, Emily
10
Warwick Valley
17:12.1
117
118
Crotty, Emily
10
Queensbury
17:13.2
118
119
Schreiber, Liz
12
The Tatnall
17:15.9
119
120
Christensen, Erin
12
Westhill
17:16.6
120
121
Cruser, Anna
11
Pennsbury
17:17.8
121
122
Kaiser, Amy
10
Downingtown West
17:20.8
122
123
Pettit, Andrea
11
Morgantown
17:23.3
123
124
Coates, Caroline
12
Westhill
17:26.3
124
125
Close, Kaitlin
11
Academy Of The H
17:27.3
125
126
Howell, Oriana
12
Sachem North
17:34.2
126
127
Spitalny, Arissa
11
Academy Of The H
17:35.6
127
128
Grevatt, Kestral
12
Champlain Valley
17:38.5
128
129
Rubino, Sarah
12
Garden City
17:41.0
129
130
Wortman, Lauren
09
Elk County Catho
17:42.2
130
131
Trimlett, Gabrielle
12
Warwick Valley
17:43.8
131
132
Hoey, Madeline
11
Warwick Valley
17:48.7
132
133
Abrams, Monica
12
Sachem North
17:52.7
133
134
Zouras, Santina
10
Downingtown West
17:54.8
134
135
Stagnitta, Jillian
10
Liverpool
18:17.1
135
136
Moore, Kristina
8
Liverpool
18:30.4
136
137
McGannon, Katherine
12
Garden City
18:47.3
137
138
Hochheiser, Jackie
12
Garden City
18:48.5
138
139
Akoto, Radley
12
Newburgh Free
18:53.6
139
140
Senior, Ashlie
12
Newburgh Free
19:17.7
140
141
Ryan, Deirdre
11
Newburgh Free
19:42.5
141
142
Jimenez, Erika
12
Newburgh Free
20:00.1
142
143
Reyes, Yorleny
12
Newburgh Free
21:04.8
143
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Sal Marro Memorial JV Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presen
Br. Francis Bowers FSC Freshman Boys "B" Finish - Reebo
Br. Gregory Hunt FSC Varsity Girls "B" Finish - Reebok
Br. Raphael Cecchini FSC Mem. Freshman Boys "A" Finish
Dr. Francis J. Sweeny Varsity Boys "C" Finish - Reebok
Edward D. O'Toole Varsity Boys "E" Finish - Reebok
Edward J.J. Bowes Girls Eastern States Championship - Reebok pres
Eugene and Sally Trigo Sophomore Boys "A" Finish - Reeb
Fred Dwyer Varsity Girls "D" Finish - Reebok presents t
Freshman Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Freshman Girls "B" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Freshman Girls "C" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Freshman Girls "D" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
George T. Eastment Varsity Boys "B" Finish - Reebok pre
Irv Kintisch Varsity Girls "E" Finish - Reebok presents
JV Girls "C" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS
JV Girls "D" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS
Jacob Korn Memorial JV Boys "D" Finish - Reebok present
Jim McHugh JV Boys "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Man
John N. Johnson Varsity Boys "G" Finish - Reebok presen
Joseph P. Kearney Varsity Boys "D" Finish - Reebok pres
Kate Welling Memorial JV Girls "B" Finish - Reebok pres
Kye Courtney Mem. Freshman Boys "C" Finish - Reebok pre
Lindy J. Remigino Varsity Boys "F" Finish - Reebok pres
Louis Vazquez Jr. Memorial JV Boys "E" Finish - Reebok
Mark Codd Freshman Boys "D" Finish - Reebok presents th
Michael J. Codd Memorial JV Boys "C" Finish - Reebok pr
Mike Cohen Varsity Girls "C" Finish - Reebok presents t
O'Malley Family Freshman Boys "E" Finish - Reebok
Peter Aquilone Boys Eastern States Championship - Reebok presents
Peter L. Waters Varsity Boys "A" Finish - Reebok presen
Sophomore Boys "B" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Sophomore Boys "C" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Sophomore Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhat
Sophomore Girls "B" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhat
Sr. Geraldine Bowes, OP Varsity Girls "F" Finish - Reeb
Thomas H. Lindgren Mem. JV Boys "B" Finish - Reebok pre
Warren Ring Varsity Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presents
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#manhattan-college-xc-invitational
171 shares:
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
,
Academy Of The Holy Names Upper School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, New York
,
Assumption High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
,
Benjamin N Cardozo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayside, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Downingtown Hs West Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Downingtown, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
2016
1
2015
4
13
2014
2
9
2013
6
11
2012
5
6
2011
1
2010
5
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#manhattan-college-xc-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!